試合結果 |
小学生低学年の部
Aグループ
|
東習 |
大久保 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
順位 |
東習Jr. |
● |
4-1
5-1
4-1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブJr. |
1-4
1-5
1-4 |
● |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
高学年の部
Bグループ
|
昭和 |
東習 |
屋敷 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
順位 |
昭和ふらっとJr. |
● |
2-1 |
1-1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
東習ユニコーン |
1-2 |
● |
2-2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
屋敷エンジェルス |
1-1 |
2-2 |
● |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Cグループ
|
当代島 |
大久保 |
東習 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
順位 |
当代島
レインボー |
● |
1-5 |
3-2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
大久保
ファミリークラブA |
5-1 |
● |
3-0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
東習ペガサス |
2-3 |
0-3 |
● |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
一般の部
Dグループ
|
大久保 |
舞浜 |
東習 |
実籾 |
CSC |
見明川 |
大久保 |
大久保
ファミリークラブ |
● |
0-1 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
舞浜
シーガルズ |
1-0 |
● |
7-0 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
東習GLANZ |
1-2 |
0-7 |
● |
0-6 |
0-5 |
2-2 |
0-4 |
実籾
アバランチ |
0-1 |
0-2 |
6-0 |
● |
1-3 |
3-1 |
1-2 |
CSC
カリエンテ |
2-2 |
2-1 |
5-0 |
3-1 |
● |
1-1 |
1-0 |
見明川
パイレーツ |
1-1 |
1-3 |
2-2 |
1-3 |
1-1 |
● |
0-2 |
大久保FC |
1-1 |
0-3 |
4-0 |
2-1 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
● |
|
|
一般の部
Dグループ
|
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
順位 |
大久保
ファミリークラブ |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
舞浜
シーガルズ |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
東習GLANZ |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
実籾
アバランチ |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
CSC
カリエンテ |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
2 |
見明川
パイレーツ |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
大久保FC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
|
|
シニアの部
Eグループ
|
昭和 |
大久保 |
実籾 |
CSC |
茂原 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
順位 |
昭和ふらっと |
● |
3-1 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
大久保ファミリークラブシニア |
1-3 |
● |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
実籾ファミリーズ |
3-0 |
1-0 |
● |
1-3 |
0-0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
CSCサンズ |
3-2 |
0-1 |
3-1 |
● |
1-1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
茂原UJC
リバース |
3-2 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
● |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
Fグループ
|
CSC |
見明川 |
東習 |
緑ヶ丘 |
当代島 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
順位 |
CSCファビュラス |
● |
0-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
1-0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
見明川パイレーツプラチナ |
1-0 |
● |
3-0 |
6-1 |
3-1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
東習FACIL |
0-3 |
0-3 |
● |
1-4 |
2-1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
緑ヶ丘40’S |
0-3 |
1-6 |
4-1 |
● |
2-3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
当代島エメラルド |
0-1 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
3-2 |
● |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
対戦表 |
●ビデオフォーマット |
YouTube始めました。 このアイコンをクリック! |
|
Aコート
No |
クラス |
オレンジ |
点数 |
点数 |
グリーン |
備考 |
1 |
シニアF |
CSCファビュラス |
0 |
1 |
見明川パイレーツ
プラチナ |
|
2 |
高学年B |
昭和ふらっとJr. |
2 |
1 |
東習ユニコーン |
|
3 |
高学年C |
当代島レインボー |
1 |
5 |
大久保ファミリークラブA |
|
4 |
シニアF |
当代島エメラルド |
0 |
1 |
CSCファビュラス |
|
5 |
低学年A |
東習Jr. |
4 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブJr. |
|
6 |
高学年B |
東習ユニコーン |
2 |
2 |
屋敷エンジェルス |
|
7 |
シニアF |
緑ヶ丘40’S |
2 |
3 |
当代島エメラルド |
|
8 |
高学年C |
大久保ファミリークラブA |
3 |
0 |
東習ペガサス |
|
9 |
低学年A |
大久保ファミリークラブJr. |
1 |
5 |
東習Jr. |
|
10 |
シニアF |
見明川パイレーツ
プラチナ |
6 |
1 |
緑ヶ丘40’S |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
シニアF |
東習FACIL |
2 |
1 |
当代島エメラルド |
|
14 |
高学年B |
屋敷エンジェルス |
1 |
1 |
昭和ふらっとJr. |
|
15 |
高学年C |
東習ペガサス |
2 |
3 |
当代島レインボー |
|
16 |
シニアF |
当代島エメラルド |
1 |
3 |
見明川パイレーツ
プラチナ |
|
17 |
低学年A |
東習Jr. |
4 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブJr. |
|
18 |
高学年 |
東習ユニコーン |
0 |
3 |
当代島レインボー |
5位決定戦 |
19 |
高学年 |
屋敷エンジェルス |
1 |
2 |
東習ペガサス |
3位決定戦 |
20 |
高学年 |
昭和ふらっとJr. |
1 |
2 |
大久保ファミリークラブA |
決勝戦 |
|
Bコート
No |
クラス |
オレンジ |
点数 |
点数 |
グリーン |
備考 |
1 |
一般D |
大久保ファミリークラブ |
0 |
1 |
舞浜シーガルズ |
|
2 |
一般D |
東習GLANZ |
0 |
6 |
実籾アバランチ |
|
3 |
一般D |
CSCカリエンテ |
1 |
1 |
見明川パイレーツ |
|
4 |
一般D |
大久保FC |
1 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブ |
|
5 |
一般D |
舞浜シーガルズ |
7 |
0 |
東習GLANZ |
|
6 |
一般D |
実籾アバランチ |
1 |
3 |
CSCカリエンテ |
|
7 |
一般D |
見明川パイレーツ |
0 |
2 |
大久保FC |
|
8 |
一般D |
大久保ファミリークラブ |
2 |
1 |
東習GLANZ |
|
9 |
一般D |
舞浜シーガルズ |
2 |
0 |
実籾アバランチ |
|
10 |
一般D |
CSCカリエンテ |
1 |
0 |
大久保FC |
|
11 |
一般D |
見明川パイレーツ |
1 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブ |
|
12 |
一般D |
東習GLANZ |
0 |
5 |
CSCカリエンテ |
|
13 |
一般D |
大久保FC |
0 |
3 |
舞浜シーガルズ |
|
14 |
一般D |
実籾アバランチ |
3 |
1 |
見明川パイレーツ |
|
15 |
一般D |
大久保ファミリークラブ |
2 |
2 |
CSCカリエンテ |
|
16 |
一般D |
舞浜シーガルズ |
3 |
1 |
見明川パイレーツ |
|
17 |
一般D |
東習GLANZ |
0 |
4 |
大久保FC |
|
18 |
一般D |
CSCカリエンテ |
2 |
1 |
舞浜シーガルズ |
|
19 |
一般D |
見明川パイレーツ |
2 |
2 |
東習GLANZ |
|
20 |
一般D |
大久保FC |
2 |
1 |
実籾アバランチ |
|
|
Cコート
No |
クラス |
オレンジ |
点数 |
点数 |
グリーン |
備考 |
1 |
シニアE |
昭和ふらっと |
3 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブ
シニア |
|
2 |
シニアE |
実籾ファミリーズ |
1 |
3 |
CSCサンズ |
|
3 |
シニアF |
東習FACIL |
1 |
4 |
緑ヶ丘40’S |
|
4 |
シニアE |
茂原UJCリバース |
3 |
2 |
昭和ふらっと |
|
5 |
シニアE |
大久保ファミリークラブ
シニア |
0 |
1 |
実籾ファミリーズ |
|
6 |
シニアF |
見明川パイレーツ
プラチナ |
3 |
0 |
東習FACIL |
|
7 |
シニアE |
CSCサンズ |
1 |
1 |
茂原UJCリバース |
|
8 |
シニアE |
昭和ふらっと |
0 |
3 |
実籾ファミリーズ |
|
9 |
シニアF |
CSCファビュラス |
3 |
0 |
東習FACIL |
|
10 |
シニアE |
大久保ファミリークラブ
シニア |
1 |
0 |
CSCサンズ |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
シニアE |
実籾ファミリーズ |
0 |
0 |
茂原UJCリバース |
|
14 |
シニアE |
CSCサンズ |
3 |
2 |
昭和ふらっと |
|
15 |
シニアF |
緑ヶ丘40’S |
0 |
3 |
CSCファビュラス |
|
16 |
シニアE |
茂原UJCリバース |
2 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブ
シニア |
|
17 |
一般D |
実籾アバランチ |
0 |
1 |
大久保ファミリークラブ |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
シニア |
CSCサンズ |
0 |
1 |
CSCファビュラス |
3位決定戦 |
20 |
シニア |
茂原UJCリバース |
0 |
2 |
見明川パイレーツ
プラチナ |
決勝戦 |
|
|
|